Rhif/No Surname Enw/Name Clwb/Club Category Position Amser/Time
2 Vaughan Alun Eryri u/40 1 31.56
3 Owen Gwyn Eryri u/40 2 32.54
26 Jones Dylan Wynn Eryri u/40 3 34.50
268 Dixon Andy Calne RC u/40 4 36.27
45 Wathan Paul Cybi Striders J male 5 36.28
201 Williiams Richard Wyn Eryri u/40 6 36.31
179 Roberts Dewi Bro Dysenni u/40 7 36.33
166 Nolan David NWRR u/40 8 36.47
227 Blazier Darren Abergele H. u/40 9 37.13
252 Williams Dafydd Eryri u/40 10 37.22
20 Owen Gwynfor Eryri o/50 11 37.27
66 Edwards Vincent ua u/40 12 37.43
236 Cahill Tim Abergele H. o/40 13 38.14
285 Jones Kelvin ua u/40 14 38.16
44 Blinston Kerry NWRR u/40 15 38.25
195 Walmsley James ua u/40 16 38.30
229 Ashton Matthew Abergele H. u/40 17 38.30
158 Pryce David Colwyn Bay o/40 18 38.54
276 Laing Stewart UWB u/40 19 38.56
183 Davies Emyr Eryri o/60 20 38.56
174 Price Jason ua u/40 21 39.04
290 Edgar Iwan ua o/40 22 39.05
5 Owen Dylan Eryri o/40 23 39.07
48 Griffith John Owen Cybi Striders o/50 24 39.12
184 McIlveen Justin Abergele H. u/40 25 39.23
254 Nicholas George Prestatyn RC u/40 26 39.26
85 Owen Arfon Cybi Striders o/40 27 39.34
28 Mulligan Ian Thomas Menai T+F u/40 28 39.44
278 Fortes Matthew UWB u/40 29 39.55
247 Wood Ray ua o/40 30 40.22
198 Wager Ashley Eryri o/40 31 40.27
68 Hooton James Cybi Striders u/40 32 40.32
4 Williams Donald Eryri o/60 33 40.34
79 Jones Steffan Eryri u/40 34 40.45
58 Laurent Xavier ua u/40 35 40.53
71 Griffith Aled Wyn ua      LOCAL J male 36 40.54
52 Rothery Ian M Cybi Striders o/50 37 40.56
210 Cawley Alan W. NWRR o/40 38 40.59
262 Craine Noel Eryri o/40 39 41.07
42 Roberts Konrad NWRR u/40 40 41.13
17 Huws Llion Dwyryd ua u/40 41 41.19
126 Gloster Tom Padarn Tri u/40 42 41.25
283 Roberts Caerwyn ua u/40 43 41.28
266 Elias Neil Oliver ua o/40 44 41.30
248 Emlyn Gwion Ariel ua u/40 45 41.33
47 Williams Geraint Cybi Striders o/40 46 41.39
117 Davies Gareth ua      LOCAL u/40 47 41.46
14 Williams Arwyn ua u/40 48 41.47
288 Evans Emyr Carneddau Triathlon u/40 49 41.50
204 Smith Nick ua      LOCAL J male 50 42.04
212 Thomas Rhys ua o/40 51 42.08
215 Roberts Guto Japheth ua u/40 52 42.12
273 Cunliffe Niell ua      LOCAL u/40 53 42.13
89 Porter-Jones Gary ua u/40 54 42.21
197 Assie Sebastien ua u/40 55 42.24
292 Roberts Emlyn Eryri o/40 56 42.27
182 Jams Ifan ua J male 57 42.37
187 Evans Maldwyn Eryri o/40 58 42.45
269 Jones Gwynfor Bro Dysenni o/40 59 42.48
156 Williams Alan Wyn ua o/40 60 42.56
40 Morris Jones Ian ua o/40 61 43.10
293 Roberts Joshua Lee ua J male 62 43.13
101 Taylor Alan Abergele H. o/50 63 43.16
277 MacDonald Jamie UWB u/40 64 43.20
118 John Gruffudd ua      LOCAL J male 65 43.25
161 Jones Wyn Trefor ua u/40 66 43.27
259 Higgins Kevin ua o/40 67 43.31
217 Bufe Cornelia ua Fu/35 68 43.36
60 Jones Graham Paul NWRR o/40 69 43.39
25 Stretton David ua o/40 70 43.49
142 Mcernon Joe ua o/40 71 43.51
175 Jeffery Stephan Abergele H. o/50 72 43.52
46 Owen Rhodri Llwyd ua u/40 73 43.53
232 Jones Paula Lloyd ua Fo/35 74 44.00
88 Smith Carolyn ua Fu/35 75 44.01
271 Stewart Garry RAF Valley u/40 76 44.03
228 Evans Gwydion ua u/40 77 44.10
240 Griffith Barry Stuart ua u/40 78 44.27
289 Bird Chris Carneddau Triathlon u/40 79 44.28
11 Withers Keith YUB o/40 80 44.30
272 Pierce Roger Menai T+F o/40 81 44.32
256 Roberts Ian North Wales Police o/40 82 44.36
86 Jones Rhion Lloyd ua u/40 83 44.44
264 Dentith Darren ua u/40 84 44.53
178 Roberts Llyr Bryn ua u/40 85 44.54
294 Rogers Graham ua o/50 86 44.54
258 Bresnei John NWRR o/40 87 44.59
24 Edmunds Amanda ua Fu/35 88 45.01
59 Taylor Ian NWRR u/40 89 45.18
125 Scamans Richard ua u/40 90 45.19
82 Howard Ryan ua      LOCAL u/40 91 45.20
113 Jones Alun Wyn ua o/40 92 45.23
122 Bowers Austin ua u/40 93 45.33
81 Parry-Jones Lodwig ua o/40 94 45.39
188 Jones Dei Eryri o/50 95 45.40
120 Riddings Rebecca Menai T+F Fu/35 96 45.42
286 Verdin Dustin Daniel ua      LOCAL J male 97 45.42
249 Davies Gwilym ua o/50 98 45.47
282 Harris Iestyn Theophilus ua      LOCAL o/40 99 45.56
226 Williams Annie ua Fo/45 100 45.59
12 Edwards Stephen Radio Cymru u/40 101 46.02
6 Williams Martin Garth Eryri o/50 102 46.04
94 Owen Emlyn ua u/40 103 46.05
206 Owen Dewi Wyn ua o/40 104 46.07
162 Jones Ian ua u/40 105 46.08
196 Gardella Sebastien ua u/40 106 46.11
95 Thomas Gethin Elis ua u/40 107 46.11
39 Roberts Emlyn ua o/40 108 46.19
135 Hatton Kay NWRR Fo/35 109 46.26
41 Oliver Margaret Ann Eryri Fo/50 110 46.43
119 Kelly Sean ua u/40 111 47.06
56 Owens Huw ua u/40 112 47.06
279 Williams Aled   ua      LOCAL u/40 113 47.06
153 Smith Peter ua u/40 114 47.25
53 Williams Gareth ua o/40 115 47.30
216 Evans Alun ua o/40 116 47.40
36 Jones Menna Cybi Striders Fo/35 117 47.42
239 Roberts Iorwerth Eryri o/60 118 47.44
150 Jones Owen Eilir ua o/40 119 47.45
233 Grant Pam Abergele H. Fo/45 120 47.45
62 Blakemore Ian Eryri o/40 121 47.46
295 Herbert Peter ua u/40 122 47.48
237 Clift Deborah Abergele H. Fo/35 123 47.58
275 Hides Ed ua u/40 124 48.02
69 Ward Michael Stuart ua o/40 125 48.18
106 Roose Llewelyn John ua u/40 126 48.24
54 Owen Ffion Wyn ua Fu/35 127 48.34
55 Rowlands Richard Glyn ua u/40 128 48.34
244 Simpson Geraint ua u/40 129 48.37
165 Elis-Williams Gwion ua u/40 130 48.49
13 Jones Gareth Wyn YUB u/40 131 48.53
225 Owen Tudur ua u/40 132 49.01
57 Ellis-Williams Stephanie ua Fu/35 133 49.04
242 Jones G. Alun ua o/50 134 49.12
138 Williams Martin ua o/40 135 49.18
284 Hogg Craig ua u/40 136 49.20
160 Dafydd Carwyn ua      LOCAL J male 137 49.20
176 Eckersley David Colwyn Bay o/60 138 49.25
205 Rooijakkers Adrianu Henricus ua      LOCAL o/50 139 49.26
191 Richards Phill ua u/40 140 49.32
189 Llewelyn Owain ua u/40 141 49.32
192 Mather Carl David ua      LOCAL o/50 142 49.36
110 Roberts David ua u/40 143 49.41
218 Haffenden Austin ua u/40 144 49.44
143 Pownall Lee NWRR u/40 145 49.46
170 ap Glyn Ifor ua o/40 146 49.59
280 Davies Paul UWB u/40 147 50.02
243 Stewart William John ua o/40 148 50.05
185 Heming Jenny Eryri Fo/35 149 50.05
145 Marson Stuart ua o/50 150 50.08
72 Harvey Ruth Elaine Cybi Striders Fo/35 151 50.10
22 Macmillen Peter WFRA o/40 152 50.11
209 Donnelly Allison Eryri Fo/35 153 50.25
207 Jones Sheila Bro Dysenni Fo/45 154 50.34
83 Jones Geraint BCFCSA u/40 155 50.38
159 Jones Sue Eryri Fo/45 156 50.42
274 Williams Llion  ua u/40 157 50.45
173 Roberts Rhys ua u/40 158 50.54
291 Edwards Aled ua u/40 159 51.06
133 Robertson David ua o/50 160 51.12
298 Evans Steffan Rhys ua      LOCAL u/40 161 51.14
234 Green Suzanne ua Fu/35 162 51.27
70 Ward Yvonne Ann ua Fo/35 163 51.36
51 Owen Julie ua Fo/35 164 51.37
251 Percy Huw Padarn Tri u/40 165 51.38
19 Richardson Eilizabeth ua Fu/35 166 51.46
18 Lewis Kirsty Menai T+F Fu/35 167 51.46
263 Williams Emyr ua u/40 168 51.54
75 Ault Nigel ua o/40 169 52.00
200 Jones Alun Meirion ua      LOCAL o/40 170 52.05
76 Bulkeley Eileen ua Fo/35 171 52.08
32 Royle Jennifer Cwarida ua Fu/35 172 52.14
168 Jones Kirstin T. ua Fu/35 173 52.24
67 Edwards Sharon ua Fo/35 174 52.29
231 Jones Rhian ua Fo/35 175 52.31
7 Gruffydd Carol YUB Fo/35 176 52.37
181 Owen Gwellian D. ua Fo/35 177 52.54
115 Jones Berwyn Parry Padarn Tri o/50 178 52.57
141 Lyon John Cybi Striders o/50 179 53.01
267 Bradley James ua o/40 180 53.04
164 Houghton Natalie ua Fu/35 181 53.06
132 Wills Lesley ua Fo/50 182 53.12
10 Jones Susan Kara YUB Fu/35 183 53.19
30 Oliver Rachel ua Fu/35 184 53.22
129 Humpherys Brian ua o/40 185 53.33
235 Brookshaw Nikki ua Fu/35 186 53.35
281 Roberts Emlyn ua (Caernarfon) o/40 187 53.37
253 Evans Wendy ua Fu/35 188 53.55
190 Somerville Tracey ua Fu/35 189 53.59
102 Jones William ua u/40 190 54.08
114 Guillemin Alison Abergele H. Fo/35 191 54.09
245 Eluned Mair ua Fu/35 192 54.13
121 Jones Marc Wyn ua      LOCAL J male 193 54.15
29 Williams Melanie ua      LOCAL Fu/35 194 54.15
193 Thomas Alan ua u/40 195 54.17
104 Griffiths Keith Padarn Tri o/50 196 54.17
177 Beard David Eryri o/50 197 54.20
246 Thomas Angharad ua      LOCAL Fo/35 198 54.23
151 Evans John Gareth ua o/40 199 54.23
223 Thomas Elfed Wyn ua      LOCAL o/50 200 54.33
49 Eaglestone Susan C ua      LOCAL Fo/35 201 54.34
222 Nowak Pawel ua      LOCAL u/40 202 54.43
38 Owen Alan ua u/40 203 54.47
300 Roberts Gareth ua u/40 204 54.48
136 Roberts Enid Charles ua Fo/35 205 54.58
80 Shambrook Tony ua o/40 206 55.16
250 Peacock Karen ua Fu/35 207 55.49
257 Roberts Katie ua Fu/35 208 55.50
124 Williams Bernadette ua      LOCAL Fo/35 209 55.51
23 Edwards Chris ua      LOCAL u/40 210 56.13
255 Wennell Elizabeth ua Fo/50 211 56.22
27 Edwards Viv ua Fo/45 212 56.28
130 Humpherys Kath ua Fo/45 213 56.29
109 Jones Meleri Glyn ua Fu/35 214 56.31
287 Tomos Neil ua o/40 215 56.34
78 Owen Dawn Pierce ua Fo/35 216 56.37
63 Blakemore Jennifer ua Fo/35 217 56.44
61 Jones Kathryn ua      LOCAL Fu/35 218 57.01
172 Nixon Walker ua E142 u/40 219 57.01
299 Carson John Eryri o/70 220 57.14
15 Hughes Alwyn Samuel YUB J male 221 57.22
238 Trewyn Hywel ua o/40 222 57.22
296 Jeavons Linda ua Fo/50 223 57.56
93 Dafis Iona ua Fo/35 224 57.56
270 Wilson Sally   ua Fu/35 225 58.15
73 Davies John Eirian ua o/40 226 58.35
100 Jones Carol Ann ua Fo/50 227 59.13
105 Griffiths Sue Padarn Tri Fo/50 228 59.15
97 Gibbs Mark Ashley ua o/40 229 59.17
107 Parry David ua u/40 230 59.30
1 Griffiths Bryan YUB u/40 231 59.41
180 Jones Alun ua o/50 232 59.42
213 Jones Carol ua Fo/35 233 59.45
220 Williams Irfon John ua      LOCAL o/50 234 59.45
186 Last Tom ua o/40 235 59.52
99 Kay Lucy ua Fo/35 236 59.56
297 Jones Peter ua      LOCAL o/50 237 60.03
261 Roberts Iwan ua      LOCAL o/50 238 60.18
149 Parry Fiona Wynne ua Fu/35 239 61.19
148 Parry Richard Padarn Tri u/40 240 61.19
87 Jacobs Jayne ua Fo/35 241 61.58
77 Livett Carol Menai T+F Fo/35 242 61.58
8 Spear Morwenna ua Fu/35 243 62.20
96 Anderson Vanessa Padarn Tri Fo/35 244 63.43
65 Burns Shan Elin ua Fu/35 245 63.44
208 Donsbach Sinead ua Fo/35 246 63.50
219 Jones Rhiannon ua      LOCAL Fo/35 247 63.51
137 Hughes Hefina Wyn ua Fo/35 248 64.08
211 Jones Gwynfor ua o/50 249 64.22
90 Williams Lisa Jen ua Fu/35 250 64.37
214 Bailey Elaine ua Fo/35 251 65.50
167 Roberts Judy ua Fo/45 252 66.04
116 Jones Pat Padarn Tri Fo/50 253 66.24
260 Roberts Oriana ua      LOCAL J female 254 66.54
224 Sayer Sue ua Fo/35 255 67.02
152 Wilkinson Cliff NWRR o/70 256 67.41
103 Leung Derran Jane Padarn Tri Fo/50 257 67.59
169 Jones Hywel ua u/40 258 68.20
163 Winder Pauline ua Fo/60 259 69.07
194 Jones Lesley ua Fo/35 260 70.08
112 Smith Sharron ua Fu/35 261 70.10
134 Jones Louise ua Fu/35 262 70.10
265 Griffith Ceri Wyn ua      LOCAL J female 263 70.35
155 Humpherys Sally Annette ua Fo/35 264 71.00
221 Williams Sian Mair ua      LOCAL Fo/45 265 73.39
84 Jones Rhiannon (C'fon) ua Fo/50 266 73.39
230 Ashton Jaime Abergele H. Fu/35 267 74.24
16 Lee Catherine Jane ua Fu/35 268 111.17
50 Kirkham David Cybi Striders o/50 269 111.17